ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 6834532
*
nr 683 4532
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), ej numrerad, 20x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Örjan Wikström (f. 1948), ej numrerad, 20x17
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 450
Auction date:
Monday February 28 2011
at 17:18:12
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
26/2 23:24:40
1
400 kr
28/2 16:05:28
2
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
Örjan Wikström
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Read more about Örjan Wikström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej numrerad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige örjan wikström
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
Örjan Wikström
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
Read more about Örjan Wikström
nr 683 4532
Örjan Wikström
(f. 1948), Sverige
Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), ej numrerad, 20x17,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Örjan Wikström (f. 1948), ej numrerad, 20x17
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 450 |
| Auction date: |
Monday February 28 2011 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 26/2 23:24:40 | 1 | 400 kr |
| 28/2 16:05:28 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
Örjan Wikström
Örjan Wikström, Swedish painter, born 1948 in Stockholm.Read more about Örjan Wikström
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej numrerad färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige örjan wikström
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



